Rada Pedagogiczna

Kształcenie zintegrowane:
- Beata Aftańska

- Beata Borkowska

- Beata Gołąb

- Elżbieta Gołębiewska

- Beata Idzik

- Ewa Kowalik

- Elżbieta Ludwikowska
- Urszula Pankowska
- Magdalena Rogozińska
- Marzena Sobiecka

- Emilia Cybulska

- Katarzyna Kiczka

 

Nauczyciele wspomagający:
- Agnieszka Kaszubska

- Anna Przybylska

- Marta Lewandowska

- Mariola Śnieć

- Agnieszka Kalwas - Żeberkiewicz

- Ewa Bednarska

- Agnieszka Gawlińska

- Emilia Jakubiak

 

Język polski:
- Ewa Głodowska
- Beata Iwińska - Samelska
- Aleksandra Jackowska
- Maria Taube

- Anna Jagodzińska

- Anna Warczachowska

- Aneta Bińkowska

 

Język angielski:
- Katarzyna Pankiewicz
- Eliza Pomirska
- Beata Zielińska
- Renata Woldan
- Elżbieta Ludwikowska

- Małgorzata Rugieł

- Weronika Witkowska

 

Język niemiecki:

 - Ewa Starczewska

 

Matematyka:
- Ewa Bogiel

- Ewa Jankowska
- Grażyna Stiens - Falk
- Hanna Twardo

- Ewa Witecka

 

Przyroda:
- Elżbieta Gniady
- Iwona Zielińska

 

Chemia, Fizyka:

- Agnieszka Wichrowska

- Dorota Pazdrak

 

Biologia:

- Elżbieta Gniady

               Geografia

            - Iwona Zielińska

Historia:
- Maria Taube

- Anna Warczachowska

 

Informatyka:
- Ewa Bogiel

- Ewa Jankowska
- Grażyna Stiens - Falk

 

Wychowanie fizyczne:
- Andrzej Borkowski
- Renata Dankowska
- Agnieszka Donarska
- Ewa Kozińska

- Joanna Koszela - Majewska

- Joanna Siekierska

 

Technika, Plastyka, Muzyka:
- Katarzyna Czwartek

- Małgorzata Tomczak - Banachowicz

- Arkadiusz Wiśniewski

 

Religia:
- Małgorzata Cieślak
- Katarzyna Kolimeczkow

- ks. Mariusz Majczak

 

Świetlica:
- Iwona Jóźwicka
- Eliza Łabarzewska

- Judyta Dziugan
- Aleksandra Wielońska

 

Biblioteka:
- Magdalena Perkowska
- Maria Strzegowska

- Anna Jagodzińska

 

Pedagog:
- Anna Flont

 

Psycholog:

- Joanna Kołodziej

 

Terapeuta SI:

- Monika Krukowska

 

Wychowanie do życia w rodznie:

- Małgorzata Sobolewska

 

Doradztwo zawodowe:

- Renata Siedlich - Zakrzewska

Joomla 1.6 Templates designed by Joomla Hosting Reviews